<optgroup id="egyae"><u id="egyae"></u></optgroup>
  • <input id="egyae"><s id="egyae"></s></input>
  • <menu id="egyae"><s id="egyae"></s></menu><nav id="egyae"><object id="egyae"></object></nav>
  • <bdo id="egyae"><u id="egyae"></u></bdo>
  • <dd id="egyae"></dd>
  • <dd id="egyae"><input id="egyae"></input></dd>
  • 地址:深圳市宝安区留仙一路甲岸科技园3栋3楼

    Product Features
    • 4 independent full-duplex channels
    • Built in digital diagnostic functins
    • Hot pluggable
    • Complies with RoHS
    • Operating case temperature:0 to +70°C

    40G-100G

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    QFP-MM85FG-S1DC

    QSFP 40G

    40Gb/s

    850nm

    -7.6~+2.4

    ≤-9.5

    100m

    MPO

    C

    QFP-MM85FG-S3DC

    QSFP 40G

    40Gb/s

    850nm

    -7.6~+2.4

    ≤-9.9

    300m

    MPO

    C

    QFP-SM31FG-02DC

    QSFP 40G

    40Gb/s

    1310nm

    -5.5~+1.5

    ≤-12.5

    2km

    MPO

    C

    QFP-SM31FG-10DC

    QSFP 40G

    40Gb/s

    1310nm

    5.5~+1.5

    ≤-12.5

    10km

    MPO

    C

    QFP-SM31FG-40DC

    QSFP 40G

    40Gb/s

    1310nm

    -5.5~+1.5

    ≤-12.5

    10km

    MPO

    C

    QFP-CW31FG-02DC

    QSFP 40G

    40Gb/s

    DFB CWDM

    -7~+2.3

    ≤-11.5

    2km

    Duplex LC

    C

    QFP-CW31FG-10DC

    QSFP 40G

    40Gb/s

    DFB CWDM

    -7~+2.3

    ≤-13.7

    10km

    Duplex LC

    C

    QSFP28 100G

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    QFP-MM85HG-S1DC

    QSFP28 100G

    100Gb/s

    850nm

    -8.4~2.4

    ≤-10.3

    100m

    MPO

    C

    QFP-CW31HG-02DC

    QSFP28 100G

    100Gb/s

    DFB CWDM

    -5~+2

    ≤-12

    2km

    Duplex LC

    C

    QFP-LW31HG-10DC

    QSFP28 100G

    100Gb/s

    LWDM DML

    -4.3~4.5

    ≤-10.6

    10km

    Duplex LC

    C

    QFP-LW31HD-10DC

    QSFP28 100G

    100~112Gb/s

    LWDM DML

    -4.3~+4.5

    ≤-10.6

    10km

    Duplex LC

    C

    QFP-LW31HG-30DC

    QSFP28 100G

    100Gb/s

    LWDM DML

    -4.3~+4.5

    ≤-16.6

    30km

    Duplex LC

    C

    QFP-LW31HG-40DC

    QSFP28 100G

    100Gb/s

    LWDM DML

    -2.5~+6.5

    ≤-20.5

    40km

    Duplex LC

    C
    <optgroup id="egyae"><u id="egyae"></u></optgroup>
  • <input id="egyae"><s id="egyae"></s></input>
  • <menu id="egyae"><s id="egyae"></s></menu><nav id="egyae"><object id="egyae"></object></nav>
  • <bdo id="egyae"><u id="egyae"></u></bdo>
  • <dd id="egyae"></dd>
  • <dd id="egyae"><input id="egyae"></input></dd>
  • 亚洲色播,yy6080私人啪啪,porono农村女人偷拍,亚洲色av性色在线观无码