<optgroup id="egyae"><u id="egyae"></u></optgroup>
  • <input id="egyae"><s id="egyae"></s></input>
  • <menu id="egyae"><s id="egyae"></s></menu><nav id="egyae"><object id="egyae"></object></nav>
  • <bdo id="egyae"><u id="egyae"></u></bdo>
  • <dd id="egyae"></dd>
  • <dd id="egyae"><input id="egyae"></input></dd>
  • Add:3/F,Building 3A,jia'an Science & Technology Park,Liuxian No.1 Road,Block67,Baoan District,ShenZhen City

    Product Features
    • Supports up to 11.3Gbps bit rates
    • Hot-pluggable SFP+footprint
    • Single +3.3V power supply
    • Compliant with SFP+ MSA with duplex or single LC receptacle
    • Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring(SFF-8472)
    • Compatible with RoHS
    • Operating case temperature:Commercial=0 to +70°C Industrial=-40 to+85°C
    • SFP+ without CDR,SFP++ with CDR

    SFP+

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    SFP/SPC-MM85TG-S3DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    850nm

    -6~-0.5

    ≤-10.5

    300m(SR)

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP-MM31TG-S2DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1310nm

    -6.5~-0.5

    ≤-10

    220m(LRM)

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP-SM31TG-02DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1310nm

    -6.5~-0.5

    ≤-14.4

    2km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-SM31TG-10DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1310nm

    -6.5~-0.5

    ≤-14.4

    10km(LR)

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-SM31TG-20DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1310nm

    -3.0~+2.0

    ≤-14.4

    20km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-SM55TG-40DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1550nm

    -1~+2.0

    ≤-15.5

    40km(ER)

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-SM55TG-80DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1550nm

    0~+4

    ≤-23

    80km(ZR)

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-SM55TG-A0DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1550nm

    +1~+4

    ≤-23

    100km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP+ CWDM

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    SFP/SPC-CDxxTG-xxDx

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1270~1370nm

    /

    /

    10-40km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-CDxxTG-xxDx

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1390~1450nm

    /

    /

    10-20km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-CDxxTG-xxDx

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1470~1610nm

    /

    /

    5-10km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-CWxxTG-40DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1470~1610nm

    -1~+2.0

    ≤-16

    40km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-CWxxTG-80DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1470~1610nm

    0~+4

    ≤-23

    80km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP+ DWDM

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    SFP/SPC-DWxxTG-40DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    DWDM Chxx

    -1~+2.0

    ≤-15.5

    40km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-DWxxTG-80DC

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    DWDM Chxx

    0~+4

    ≤-23

    80km

    Duplex LC

    C I

    SFP+ BIDI

    Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

    SFP/SPC-BL23TG-xxDx

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1270T/1330R

    /

    /

    10-60km

    Single LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-BL32TG-xxDx

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1330T/1270R

    /

    /

    10-60km

    Single LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-BL45TG-xxDx

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1490T/1550R

    /

    /

    80-100km

    Single LC

    C I

    SFP/SPC-BL54TG-xxDx

    SFP+

    10.3Gb/s

    1550T/1490R

    /

    /

    80-100km

    Single LC

    C I
    <optgroup id="egyae"><u id="egyae"></u></optgroup>
  • <input id="egyae"><s id="egyae"></s></input>
  • <menu id="egyae"><s id="egyae"></s></menu><nav id="egyae"><object id="egyae"></object></nav>
  • <bdo id="egyae"><u id="egyae"></u></bdo>
  • <dd id="egyae"></dd>
  • <dd id="egyae"><input id="egyae"></input></dd>
  • 亚洲色播,yy6080私人啪啪,porono农村女人偷拍,亚洲色av性色在线观无码